Kozienice

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-06-29 07:00 2017-06-29 10:00 2 Słomczyn

Słomczyn Giełda 3,
2017-06-29 07:00 2017-06-29 11:00 3 Słomczyn

Słomczyn 1, Słomczyn Giełda 2, Słomczyn GCL
2017-06-29 07:00 2017-06-29 15:00 7 Słomczyn

Słomczyn Giełda 1
2017-06-29 08:00 2017-06-29 15:00 7 Rosocha

Rosocha 3
2017-06-29 08:00 2017-06-29 15:00 7 Belsk Duży

Belsk Modrzewina
2017-06-30 08:00 2017-06-30 15:00 7 Rosocha

Rosocha 4
2017-06-30 08:00 2017-06-30 15:00 7 Budziszyn

Budziszyn
2017-06-30 08:00 2017-06-30 11:00 3 Tadeuszów
Nr domów od 63 do75
Tadeuszów
2017-06-30 11:00 2017-06-30 14:00 3 Czarna Wieś
CZarna Walerów nr domów: od 20 do 36
Czarna Walerów
2017-06-30 11:00 2017-06-30 13:00 2 Głudna

Głudna 4
2017-06-30 11:00 2017-06-30 14:00 3 Warka
ul. Puławska
Warka Puławska
2017-07-03 08:00 2017-07-03 15:00 7 Koziel

Koziel 2
2017-07-03 08:00 2017-07-03 10:00 2 Brzustów
nr domów od 1 do 41
Brzustów
2017-07-03 09:00 2017-07-03 15:00 6 Sułkowice
ul. Polna

Sułkowice 2
2017-07-03 10:00 2017-07-03 14:00 4 Marianów
Zdunków 21 Marianów 31, 32
Marianów1
2017-07-04 08:00 2017-07-04 15:00 7 Bełek

Bełek 3
2017-07-04 08:00 2017-07-04 15:00 7 Wilczogóra

Wilczogóra 1
2017-07-04 09:00 2017-07-05 19:00 34 Kozietuły
Kozietuły Stare
Kozietuły Stare
2017-07-05 08:00 2017-07-05 15:00 7 Lewiczyn

Lewiczyn 1
2017-07-05 08:00 2017-07-05 15:00 7 Żdżarki

Żdżarki 2
2017-07-05 08:00 2017-07-07 16:00 56 Dąbrówka Stara

Dąbrówka Stara 2
2017-07-05 08:00 2017-07-05 15:00 7 Grójec
ul. Spokojna
Grójec
ul. Zielna
Grójec
ul. Kwiatowa
Grójec
ul. Krzywa
Grójec
ul. Łąkowa
Grójec
ul. Wspólna
Grójec
ul. Żabia
Wólka Turowska

Turowska Wola, Grójec Działki Krobowskie
2017-07-06 08:00 2017-07-06 15:00 7 Lipie

Lipie 2 POM
2017-07-06 08:00 2017-07-06 15:00 7 Świdrygały

Świdrygały 1
2017-07-06 09:00 2017-07-06 19:00 10 Kozietuły
Kozietuły Stare

Kozietuły 4, Kozietuły Stare
2017-07-07 08:00 2017-07-07 15:00 7 Tartaczek

Bodzew

Tartaczek 1, 2, 3, Bodzew 5
2017-07-07 08:00 2017-07-07 15:00 7 Sańbórz

Sańbórz
2017-07-10 08:00 2017-07-10 15:00 7 Gościeńczyce

Żyrówek

Gościeńczyce 1, 3 i 4, Żyrówek 2 i 3
2017-07-10 08:00 2017-07-10 15:00 7 Zbyszków

Zbyszków
2017-07-10 09:00 2017-07-10 19:00 10 Kozietuły
Kozietuły Stare

Kozietuły 4, Kozietuły Stare
2017-07-11 08:00 2017-07-11 15:00 7 Marianów

Marianów k/Grójca
2017-07-11 08:00 2017-07-11 15:00 7 Mogielnica
ul. Nowomiejska
Mogielnica 10 Dobrowolski
2017-07-11 10:00 2017-07-11 16:00 6 Zbyszków

Jurandów

Rososzka

Zbyszków, Jurandów, Rososzka
2017-07-12 08:00 2017-07-12 15:00 7 Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą
ul. Wczasowa
Nowe Miasto EMFOR
2017-07-12 08:00 2017-07-12 16:00 8 Dąbrówka Stara

Dąbrówka Stara 2
2017-07-12 09:00 2017-07-12 20:00 11 Kozietuły
Kozietuły Stare

Kozietuły 4, Kozietuły Stare
2017-07-13 08:00 2017-07-13 15:00 7 Kolonia Bądków

Bądków Kolonia
2017-07-13 08:00 2017-07-13 15:00 7 Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą
ul. 11 Listopada
Nowe Miasto GS
2017-07-14 08:00 2017-07-14 15:00 7 Częstoniew

Częstoniew 3
2017-07-14 08:00 2017-07-14 15:00 7 Otalążka

Otalążka 1
2017-07-17 08:00 2017-07-17 15:00 7 Drwalew

Drwalew Szkoła
2017-07-18 08:00 2017-07-18 15:00 7 Grójec
ul. Worowska
ul. Hiszpańska
ul. Francuska
Grójec Worowska 1
2017-07-18 08:00 2017-07-18 15:00 7 Otalążka

Otalążka 2
2017-07-18 09:00 2017-07-19 18:00 33 Osiny

Osiny 3
2017-07-19 08:00 2017-07-19 15:00 7 Karolew

Karolew 1
2017-07-19 08:00 2017-07-19 15:00 7 Kozietuły

Kozietuły Szkoła
2017-07-20 08:00 2017-07-20 15:00 7 Wola Łęczeszycka

Wola Łęczeszycka 1
2017-07-20 09:00 2017-07-20 19:00 10 Osiny

Osiny 3
2017-07-21 08:00 2017-07-21 15:00 7 Wola Pieczyska

Lasopole

Pieczyska Wola 1, 2, 3 i 4, Lasopole
2017-07-21 08:00 2017-07-21 15:00 7 Wólka Łęczeszycka

Wólka Łęczeszycka 4
2017-07-24 08:00 2017-07-24 15:00 7 Mięsy
obwód nr 1
Mięsy 1
2017-07-24 08:00 2017-07-24 15:00 7 Rosocha

Rosocha 1
2017-07-25 08:00 2017-07-25 15:00 7 Wilczoruda-Parcela

Wilczoruda Parcela 1
2017-07-25 08:00 2017-07-25 15:00 7 Rosocha

Rosocha 3
2017-07-26 08:00 2017-07-26 15:00 7 Wilczoruda-Parcela

Wilczoruda Parcela 2
2017-07-26 08:00 2017-07-26 15:00 7 Tomczyce

Sadurki
2017-07-27 08:00 2017-07-27 15:00 7 Michrów

Michrów 3
2017-07-28 08:00 2017-07-28 15:00 7 Załęże Duże

Kruszew

Kruszewek
2017-07-31 08:00 2017-07-31 15:00 7 Jurki

Jurki 2